NEXT GAME…..

Past Games….

1ère journée

14-13320 20.09.2014 17h00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau STBern-Giants 78-45 (36-25)
14-12535 20.09.2014 17h30 Vevey Riviera Basket Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 100-40 (46-25)
14-12536 20.09.2014 17h30 BBC Nyon BC Winterthur 72-56 (40-25)
14-12537 20.09.2014 17h30 Villars Basket BBC Lausanne 56-70 (34-35)
14-12539 20.09.2014 18h00 Swiss Central Basket Chêne Basket 79-64 (42-30)
14-12534 21.09.2014 15h00 Meyrin Basket BCKE Wallabies 73-89 (34-42)
14-12540 21.09.2014 15h00 Descartes Meubles Martigny Basket Pully Basket 53-85 (27-37)

 

2ème journée

14-12547 26.09.2014 20h45 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Descartes Meubles Martigny Basket 62-64 (35-39)
14-12541 27.09.2014 17h00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Vevey Riviera Basket 60-62 (41-28)
14-12542 27.09.2014 17h30 BBC Lausanne Swiss Central Basket 74-58 (37-30)
14-12543 27.09.2014 18h00 Pully Basket BBC Nyon 54-75 (34-36)
14-12544 27.09.2014 18h00 Chêne Basket STBern-Giants 75-53 (34-28)
14-12546 27.09.2014 20h00 BCKE Wallabies Villars Basket 86-77 (42-35)

 

3ème journée

14-12553 30.09.2014 21h00 BCKE Wallabies BC Winterthur 68-59 (32-32)
14-12548 01.10.2014 20h30 BBC Lausanne STBern-Giants 72-69 (39-24)
14-12549 01.10.2014 20h30 Vevey Riviera Basket Meyrin Basket 82-67 (36-31)
14-12550 01.10.2014 20h30 Chêne Basket Pully Basket 47-53 (21-29)
14-12551 01.10.2014 20h30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 BBC Nyon 66-74 (38-23)
14-12554 01.10.2014 20h30 Swiss Central Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau 73-75 (26-41)
14-12552 02.10.2014 20h30 Descartes Meubles Martigny Basket Villars Basket 59-71 (30-37)

 

4ème journée

14-12555 04.10.2014 14h00 Meyrin Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau 77-78 (46-40)
14-12558 04.10.2014 16h30 STBern-Giants BCKE Wallabies 59-71 (26-30)
14-13311 04.10.2014 17h30 BBC Lausanne Pully Basket 84-47 (49-30)
14-12556 04.10.2014 17h30 BBC Nyon Vevey Riviera Basket 76-81 ap (64-64) (40-44)
14-12557 04.10.2014 17h30 Villars Basket Swiss Central Basket 84-62 (39-34)
14-12560 04.10.2014 17h30 Descartes Meubles Martigny Basket Chêne Basket 48-51 (25-22)
14-12561 05.10.2014 16h00 BC Winterthur Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 73-61 (40-38)

 

5ème journée

14-12562 11.10.2014 14h00 Chêne Basket Villars Basket 68-77 (42-37)
14-12563 11.10.2014 17h00 BC Alte Kanti Aarau Descartes Meubles Martigny Basket 87-50 (37-21)
14-12564 11.10.2014 17h30 Vevey Riviera Basket BCKE Wallabies 77-59 (34-35)
14-12565 11.10.2014 18h00 Pully Basket STBern-Giants 87-82 (38-43)
14-12566 11.10.2014 19h30 BC Winterthur BBC Lausanne 76-63 (33-35)
14-12568 12.10.2014 16h00 BBC Nyon Meyrin Basket 93-81 (40-34)
14-12567 12.10.2014 18h30 Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 Swiss Central Basket 66-72 (30-30)

 

6ème journée

14-12569 17.10.2014 20h30 BBC Lausanne Meyrin Basket 83-72 (33-32)
14-12570 18.10.2014 17h30 Vevey Riviera Basket Descartes Meubles Martigny Basket 82-61 (37-30)
14-12571 18.10.2014 17h30 Villars Basket BC Alte Kanti Aarau 50-64 (23-37)
14-12573 18.10.2014 18h00 Swiss Central Basket Pully Basket 95-84 (51-41)
14-12574 18.10.2014 20h00 BCKE Wallabies BBC Nyon 61-70 (29-33)
14-12572 19.10.2014 15h00 STBern-Giants BC Winterthur 83-75 ap (69-69) (36-45)
14-12575 19.10.2014 16h00 Chêne Basket Groupe E Académie Fribourg U23 68-77 (44-32)